Summary

http://www.crabfu.com/steamtoys/ — Crabfu Steam

Last update — 12:25:33 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 12:25:35
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1732109112471221851048353
IP hosts713957831113655579767
Unique visitors7131064934016037628846
Unique sessions7131065934616602653534
Page views per visitor2.42.51.01.41.31.41.41.7
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.11.11.11.21.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views10
IP hosts9
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 27 May 2017 12:25:34)
Page views17
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views91
IP hosts57
Unique visitors64
Unique sessions65
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views471
IP hosts311
Unique visitors340
Unique sessions346
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views22185
IP hosts13655
Unique visitors16037
Unique sessions16602
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views1048353
IP hosts579767
Unique visitors628846
Unique sessions653534
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-2100:00:16
2017-05-2200:00:00
2017-05-2300:00:44
2017-05-2400:00:52
2017-05-2500:00:27
2017-05-2600:00:00
2017-05-2700:03:56

Operating Systems

Windows NT 10.08
Windows 75
Unknown2

Top sites

Science & Tech25
Overall403