Summary

http://idomulato.hu — Időmúlató - az online játékok tárháza

Last update — 03:38:35 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 03:38:36
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views16292170528467842332823328
IP hosts168246777205661326132
Unique visitors169357195250975987598
Unique sessions1699649108277793339333
Page views per visitor1.01.03.13.03.02.73.13.1
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.11.11.11.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.21.31.21.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views292
IP hosts82
Unique visitors93
Unique sessions99
Page views per visitor3.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Oct 2014 03:38:36)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views1705
IP hosts467
Unique visitors571
Unique sessions649
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views6784
IP hosts2056
Unique visitors2509
Unique sessions2777
Page views per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views23328
IP hosts6132
Unique visitors7598
Unique sessions9333
Page views per visitor3.1
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views23328
IP hosts6132
Unique visitors7598
Unique sessions9333
Page views per visitor3.1
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1700:01:44
2014-10-1800:01:42
2014-10-1900:03:49
2014-10-2000:01:30
2014-10-2100:02:37
2014-10-2200:02:37
2014-10-23

Color depth

241

Browsers

Googlebot-Image 1.01

Top sites

Entertainment31
Overall244