Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 08:35:20 (10 hrs 57 min 28 sec ago)
Next update — 08:35:25
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0002048484430459
IP hosts000204437471897
Unique visitors0002045589126308
Unique sessions0002047528237597
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.53.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.31.9
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.21.01.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 22 Jan 2018 19:32:48)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views8484
IP hosts4374
Unique visitors5589
Unique sessions7528
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views430459
IP hosts71897
Unique visitors126308
Unique sessions237597
Page views per visitor3.4
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-01-1600:00:00
2018-01-17
2018-01-18
2018-01-19
2018-01-2000:00:00
2018-01-21
2018-01-22

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Education & Reference