Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 10:36:09 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 10:36:11
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views242410116198610604427314
IP hosts241981131700488470320
Unique visitors2421891418116904124239
Unique sessions2423911418099489234810
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.11.11.11.53.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.01.01.01.41.9
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.11.11.11.41.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views24
IP hosts19
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 21 Jul 2017 10:36:11)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views101
IP hosts81
Unique visitors89
Unique sessions91
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1986
IP hosts1700
Unique visitors1811
Unique sessions1809
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views10604
IP hosts4884
Unique visitors6904
Unique sessions9489
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views427314
IP hosts70320
Unique visitors124239
Unique sessions234810
Page views per visitor3.4
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-07-1500:04:13
2017-07-1600:01:51
2017-07-1700:00:04
2017-07-1800:00:00
2017-07-1900:00:00
2017-07-2000:00:34
2017-07-2100:00:00

Exits

/2

Top sites

Education & Reference61
Overall285