Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 20:02:45 (-1 sec ago)
Next update — 20:02:46
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views5591101759015219294108
IP hosts5596810336505458822
Unique visitors44971113627356100952
Unique sessions559951548012838202750
Page views per visitor1.21.21.01.51.61.62.12.9
Sessions per visitor1.21.21.01.31.31.31.72.0
Visitors per IP host0.80.81.01.01.11.11.51.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 02 Mar 2015 20:02:44)
Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host0.8
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views110
IP hosts68
Unique visitors71
Unique sessions95
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views590
IP hosts336
Unique visitors362
Unique sessions480
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views15219
IP hosts5054
Unique visitors7356
Unique sessions12838
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views294108
IP hosts58822
Unique visitors100952
Unique sessions202750
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-02-2400:00:22
2015-02-2500:01:53
2015-02-2600:02:24
2015-02-2700:00:30
2015-02-2800:00:30
2015-03-0100:00:00
2015-03-0200:00:00

Time

05

Pages popularity

/4

Top sites

Education & Reference109
Overall520