We are currently performing maintenance - some stats may be delayed, and some accounts may not be showing. This issue will be corrected soon.

Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 00:01:14 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 00:01:14
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00201562675716533292443
IP hosts008579315527858186
Unique visitors001161103307598100166
Unique sessions00181222055513973201395
Page views per visitor0.00.01.82.62.62.32.22.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.62.02.01.71.82.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.41.11.11.01.41.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views20
IP hosts8
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions18
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 21 Dec 2014 00:01:16)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views156
IP hosts57
Unique visitors61
Unique sessions122
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views757
IP hosts315
Unique visitors330
Unique sessions555
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16533
IP hosts5278
Unique visitors7598
Unique sessions13973
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views292443
IP hosts58186
Unique visitors100166
Unique sessions201395
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-12-1500:02:59
2014-12-1600:01:14
2014-12-1700:02:31
2014-12-1800:01:14
2014-12-1900:01:24
2014-12-2000:00:28
2014-12-21

Top sites

Education & Reference134
Overall702