Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 12:55:20 (1 hrs 30 min 15 sec ago)
Next update — 12:55:24
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0002133338873429915
IP hosts000183250458071629
Unique visitors0001932845854125913
Unique sessions0002032917859237113
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.10.71.21.53.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.10.71.01.31.9
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.10.81.11.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 20 Nov 2017 14:25:35)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views21
IP hosts18
Unique visitors19
Unique sessions20
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views333
IP hosts250
Unique visitors284
Unique sessions291
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views8873
IP hosts4580
Unique visitors5854
Unique sessions7859
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views429915
IP hosts71629
Unique visitors125913
Unique sessions237113
Page views per visitor3.4
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1400:00:29
2017-11-1500:00:00
2017-11-1600:00:00
2017-11-1700:00:00
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
2017-11-20

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Education & Reference