Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 15:22:01 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 15:22:02
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views5722901437411121423928
IP hosts4611568281459368538
Unique visitors461468103147066122027
Unique sessions4619781233810045231790
Page views per visitor1.21.21.61.31.31.21.63.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.41.11.21.11.41.9
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.31.21.21.11.51.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views22
IP hosts11
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions19
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 24 Apr 2017 15:22:02)
Page views5
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views90
IP hosts56
Unique visitors68
Unique sessions78
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views374
IP hosts281
Unique visitors314
Unique sessions338
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views11121
IP hosts4593
Unique visitors7066
Unique sessions10045
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views423928
IP hosts68538
Unique visitors122027
Unique sessions231790
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-04-1800:00:44
2017-04-1900:00:00
2017-04-2000:00:00
2017-04-2100:00:00
2017-04-2200:02:35
2017-04-2300:02:00
2017-04-2400:00:19

Time

03
771

Languages

English (United States)4
Norwegian (Nynorsk)3
English3

Top sites

Education & Reference94
Overall390