Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 10:26:32 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 10:26:33
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views8181616526102416531290929
IP hosts511129715572525957762
Unique visitors5111311217679759599630
Unique sessions613141442384714114200268
Page views per visitor1.61.61.21.51.41.52.22.9
Sessions per visitor1.21.21.11.31.31.21.92.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.21.21.21.41.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views16
IP hosts12
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 26 Oct 2014 10:26:33)
Page views8
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views165
IP hosts97
Unique visitors112
Unique sessions144
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1024
IP hosts572
Unique visitors679
Unique sessions847
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16531
IP hosts5259
Unique visitors7595
Unique sessions14114
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views290929
IP hosts57762
Unique visitors99630
Unique sessions200268
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-2000:00:20
2014-10-2100:00:44
2014-10-2200:00:43
2014-10-2300:00:57
2014-10-2400:00:04
2014-10-2500:00:09
2014-10-2600:00:00

Exits

/5

Top sites

Education & Reference165
Overall846