Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 15:59:14 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 15:59:15
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00241522592716659291057
IP hosts00148213499529157794
Unique visitors00169415579765599690
Unique sessions00181222075414216200370
Page views per visitor0.00.01.51.61.61.62.22.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.31.31.31.92.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.11.11.11.21.41.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views24
IP hosts14
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions18
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 31 Oct 2014 15:59:16)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views152
IP hosts82
Unique visitors94
Unique sessions122
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views927
IP hosts499
Unique visitors579
Unique sessions754
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16659
IP hosts5291
Unique visitors7655
Unique sessions14216
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views291057
IP hosts57794
Unique visitors99690
Unique sessions200370
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-2500:00:09
2014-10-2600:01:03
2014-10-2700:00:04
2014-10-2800:01:15
2014-10-2900:02:49
2014-10-3000:01:21
2014-10-31

Top sites

Education & Reference145
Overall688