Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 18:37:02 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 18:37:07
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views8105129209598679429144
IP hosts5658713698449471221
Unique visitors56596157935741125395
Unique sessions565108178677673236431
Page views per visitor1.61.71.01.31.31.21.53.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.11.31.9
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.11.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 23 Sep 2017 18:37:04)
Page views8
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views129
IP hosts87
Unique visitors96
Unique sessions108
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views959
IP hosts698
Unique visitors793
Unique sessions867
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views8679
IP hosts4494
Unique visitors5741
Unique sessions7673
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views429144
IP hosts71221
Unique visitors125395
Unique sessions236431
Page views per visitor3.4
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-1700:00:42
2017-09-1800:00:38
2017-09-1900:00:40
2017-09-2000:00:21
2017-09-2100:00:00
2017-09-2200:00:00
2017-09-2300:02:25

Entries

/4

Top sites

Education & Reference151
Overall724