Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 07:22:55 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 07:22:56
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views619181482374416331293318
IP hosts516139114399533458501
Unique visitors5161397154517699100568
Unique sessions619141231961213784202105
Page views per visitor1.21.21.41.51.51.62.12.9
Sessions per visitor1.21.21.11.31.31.41.82.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.11.41.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views18
IP hosts13
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 26 Jan 2015 07:22:56)
Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views148
IP hosts91
Unique visitors97
Unique sessions123
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views744
IP hosts399
Unique visitors451
Unique sessions612
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16331
IP hosts5334
Unique visitors7699
Unique sessions13784
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views293318
IP hosts58501
Unique visitors100568
Unique sessions202105
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-01-2000:01:01
2015-01-2100:02:20
2015-01-2200:00:29
2015-01-2300:00:21
2015-01-2400:00:00
2015-01-2500:00:43
2015-01-2600:00:00

Time

05

Top sites

Education & Reference109
Overall520