Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 08:41:36 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 08:41:36
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views25177912436117216411310
IP hosts259426203455363362
Unique visitors25948725413178114118
Unique sessions2514621034817726220462
Page views per visitor1.01.01.91.61.61.78.93.6
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.61.31.31.41.31.9
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.21.32.91.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views17
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 09 Feb 2016 08:41:36)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views79
IP hosts42
Unique visitors48
Unique sessions62
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views436
IP hosts203
Unique visitors254
Unique sessions348
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views117216
IP hosts4553
Unique visitors13178
Unique sessions17726
Page views per visitor8.9
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host2.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views411310
IP hosts63362
Unique visitors114118
Unique sessions220462
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-02-0300:01:43
2016-02-0400:01:00
2016-02-0500:00:38
2016-02-0600:00:00
2016-02-0700:00:01
2016-02-0800:00:41
2016-02-0900:00:00

Time

01

Top sites

Education & Reference188
Overall967