Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 01:29:23 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 01:29:24
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0048658109190917073295962
IP hosts00116410309525559023
Unique visitors001472124067676101272
Unique sessions0015761243813225203137
Page views per visitor0.00.03.49.113.54.72.22.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.11.11.11.72.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.31.11.11.31.51.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views48
IP hosts11
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions15
Page views per visitor3.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 28 Mar 2015 01:29:24)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views658
IP hosts64
Unique visitors72
Unique sessions76
Page views per visitor9.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1909
IP hosts309
Unique visitors406
Unique sessions438
Page views per visitor4.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views17073
IP hosts5255
Unique visitors7676
Unique sessions13225
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views295962
IP hosts59023
Unique visitors101272
Unique sessions203137
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-03-2200:02:03
2015-03-2300:16:04
2015-03-2400:41:44
2015-03-2500:02:28
2015-03-2600:00:10
2015-03-2700:03:09
2015-03-28

Top sites

Education & Reference175
Overall812