Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 20:25:37 (4 sec ago)
Next update — 20:25:41
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views101121991445810925424442
IP hosts8986910329456368833
Unique visitors891179113746932122369
Unique sessions9101688133999858232233
Page views per visitor1.21.21.91.31.31.21.63.5
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.51.11.11.11.41.9
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.41.11.21.11.51.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views21
IP hosts8
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 27 May 2017 20:25:41)
Page views10
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views99
IP hosts69
Unique visitors79
Unique sessions88
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views458
IP hosts329
Unique visitors374
Unique sessions399
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views10925
IP hosts4563
Unique visitors6932
Unique sessions9858
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views424442
IP hosts68833
Unique visitors122369
Unique sessions232233
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-2100:00:38
2017-05-2200:00:30
2017-05-2300:00:13
2017-05-2400:00:00
2017-05-2500:00:11
2017-05-2600:00:45
2017-05-2700:00:17

Entries

/9

Time

08
1581

Top sites

Education & Reference111
Overall468