Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 08:51:59 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 08:52:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views38915024112228178420388
IP hosts2589916689422566703
Unique visitors388124208677786119612
Unique sessions38814022102011415228702
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.21.21.33.63.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.21.51.9
Visitors per IP host1.51.61.01.31.21.31.81.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 28 Sep 2016 08:52:01)
Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views150
IP hosts99
Unique visitors124
Unique sessions140
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1122
IP hosts689
Unique visitors867
Unique sessions1020
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views28178
IP hosts4225
Unique visitors7786
Unique sessions11415
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views420388
IP hosts66703
Unique visitors119612
Unique sessions228702
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-09-2200:00:04
2016-09-2300:00:00
2016-09-2400:00:00
2016-09-2500:00:21
2016-09-2600:00:31
2016-09-2700:00:13
2016-09-2800:00:00

Entries

/3

Operating Systems

Unknown3

Top sites

Education & Reference67
Overall288