Summary

Last update — 06:19:52 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 06:19:54
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views5189328646254916440289753
IP hosts1352174281568516557370
Unique visitors2766208341850745399052
Unique sessions4157824440225914058199305
Page views per visitor2.52.61.41.41.41.42.22.9
Sessions per visitor2.02.11.21.21.21.21.92.0
Visitors per IP host2.02.31.31.21.21.21.41.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views93
IP hosts52
Unique visitors66
Unique sessions78
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 23 Sep 2014 06:19:53)
Page views5
IP hosts1
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host2.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views286
IP hosts174
Unique visitors208
Unique sessions244
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views2549
IP hosts1568
Unique visitors1850
Unique sessions2259
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16440
IP hosts5165
Unique visitors7453
Unique sessions14058
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views289753
IP hosts57370
Unique visitors99052
Unique sessions199305
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-1700:00:52
2014-09-1800:01:04
2014-09-1900:00:27
2014-09-2000:00:14
2014-09-2100:00:26
2014-09-2200:00:43
2014-09-2300:01:07

Entries

/index.htm1
/1

Time

03
2681

Top sites

Education & Reference99
Overall463