Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — Tue, 22 May 2018 14:08:25 (1 days 45 min 29 sec ago)
Next update — 14:08:25
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0003035573431721
IP hosts000303286672628
Unique visitors0003033641127269
Unique sessions0003034975238741
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.53.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.41.9
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.21.01.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 23 May 2018 14:53:54)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5573
IP hosts2866
Unique visitors3641
Unique sessions4975
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views431721
IP hosts72628
Unique visitors127269
Unique sessions238741
Page views per visitor3.4
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-05-17
2018-05-18
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
2018-05-21
2018-05-22
2018-05-23

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Education & Reference