Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 05:45:51 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 05:45:53
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0085182519978421662
IP hosts005294153389367358
Unique visitors0084161796199120465
Unique sessions0084671918998229759
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.21.21.41.63.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.51.9
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.61.41.41.21.61.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views8
IP hosts5
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 27 Feb 2017 05:45:53)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views51
IP hosts29
Unique visitors41
Unique sessions46
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views251
IP hosts153
Unique visitors179
Unique sessions191
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views9978
IP hosts3893
Unique visitors6199
Unique sessions8998
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views421662
IP hosts67358
Unique visitors120465
Unique sessions229759
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-02-2100:00:00
2017-02-2200:00:00
2017-02-2300:00:58
2017-02-2400:00:23
2017-02-2500:00:00
2017-02-2600:00:00
2017-02-27

Top sites

Education & Reference157
Overall747