Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 19:27:21 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 19:27:21
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1012111161772489888412817
IP hosts89108512478420063953
Unique visitors8910981560912164114969
Unique sessions1012111031566016332221755
Page views per visitor1.21.31.11.21.21.27.43.6
Sessions per visitor1.21.31.11.11.01.11.31.9
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.21.21.32.91.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views11
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 01 May 2016 19:27:22)
Page views10
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views116
IP hosts85
Unique visitors98
Unique sessions103
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views724
IP hosts478
Unique visitors609
Unique sessions660
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views89888
IP hosts4200
Unique visitors12164
Unique sessions16332
Page views per visitor7.4
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host2.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views412817
IP hosts63953
Unique visitors114969
Unique sessions221755
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-04-2500:00:00
2016-04-2600:00:17
2016-04-2700:00:07
2016-04-2800:00:27
2016-04-2900:00:07
2016-04-3000:00:00
2016-05-0100:00:00

Languages

English (United States)5
Norwegian (Nynorsk)4
English4

Entries

/9

Top sites

Education & Reference122
Overall620