Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 03:14:15 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 03:14:15
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views322301933180116451291656
IP hosts322148814382523457976
Unique visitors322179315427756999917
Unique sessions322241362261713991200822
Page views per visitor1.01.01.82.12.21.92.22.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.41.51.51.41.82.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.21.11.11.11.41.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views30
IP hosts14
Unique visitors17
Unique sessions24
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 21 Nov 2014 03:14:16)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views193
IP hosts88
Unique visitors93
Unique sessions136
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views801
IP hosts382
Unique visitors427
Unique sessions617
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16451
IP hosts5234
Unique visitors7569
Unique sessions13991
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views291656
IP hosts57976
Unique visitors99917
Unique sessions200822
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-11-1500:02:03
2014-11-1600:00:48
2014-11-1700:03:38
2014-11-1800:03:56
2014-11-1900:01:28
2014-11-2000:01:07
2014-11-2100:00:00

Depth

13

Exits

/3

Top sites

Education & Reference174
Overall830