Summary

http://www.nmkharstad.no/index.htm — NMK Harstad

Last update — 15:03:59 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 15:04:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11740622610606421060
IP hosts116304161388467063
Unique visitors1163251826273120073
Unique sessions1163351919363229267
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.21.31.21.73.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.51.9
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.01.11.61.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 06 Dec 2016 15:04:01)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views40
IP hosts30
Unique visitors32
Unique sessions33
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views226
IP hosts161
Unique visitors182
Unique sessions191
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views10606
IP hosts3884
Unique visitors6273
Unique sessions9363
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views421060
IP hosts67063
Unique visitors120073
Unique sessions229267
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-11-3000:00:03
2016-12-0100:00:00
2016-12-0200:00:00
2016-12-0300:00:02
2016-12-0400:01:03
2016-12-0500:00:03
2016-12-0600:00:00

Pages popularity

/1

Time

01

Top sites

Education & Reference166
Overall787