Summary

http://www.interactive-learning.com.au — interactive-learning

Last update — 09:43:07 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 09:43:14
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0051031753611771271010
IP hosts0057312307341071889
Unique visitors00583134307349139345
Unique sessions00585144599955180120
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.21.31.21.61.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.11.41.3
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.21.42.21.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 28 May 2017 09:43:08)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views103
IP hosts73
Unique visitors83
Unique sessions85
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views536
IP hosts307
Unique visitors430
Unique sessions459
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views11771
IP hosts3410
Unique visitors7349
Unique sessions9955
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host2.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views271010
IP hosts71889
Unique visitors139345
Unique sessions180120
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-2200:03:55
2017-05-2300:01:12
2017-05-2400:00:29
2017-05-2500:00:27
2017-05-2600:00:58
2017-05-2700:00:00
2017-05-28

Top sites

Education & Reference78
Overall338