Summary

http://www.interactive-learning.com.au — interactive-learning

Last update — 10:37:57 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 10:37:58
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views36151011668716971261636
IP hosts36137411401484869059
Unique visitors3613841352810507133482
Unique sessions3614931558413633172214
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.21.31.31.62.0
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.11.31.11.31.3
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.32.21.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views15
IP hosts13
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 29 Jul 2016 10:37:58)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views101
IP hosts74
Unique visitors84
Unique sessions93
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views687
IP hosts401
Unique visitors528
Unique sessions584
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16971
IP hosts4848
Unique visitors10507
Unique sessions13633
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host2.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views261636
IP hosts69059
Unique visitors133482
Unique sessions172214
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-07-2300:00:00
2016-07-2400:00:00
2016-07-2500:00:33
2016-07-2600:00:17
2016-07-2700:00:07
2016-07-2800:00:44
2016-07-2900:00:00

Exits

/hi5/interactive_learning/2
/hi5/interactive_learning1

Countries

United States1
Egypt1
Australia1

Top sites

Education & Reference103
Overall490