We are currently performing maintenance - some stats may be delayed, and some accounts may not be showing. This issue will be corrected soon.

Summary

http://www.interactive-learning.com.au — interactive-learning

Last update — 02:12:43 (33 sec ago)
Next update — 02:12:44
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views002244128729587236040
IP hosts002233554701661161
Unique visitors00224486515465117573
Unique sessions00224499422459151894
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.51.92.0
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.11.51.3
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.62.21.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 30 Dec 2014 02:13:16)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views24
IP hosts23
Unique visitors24
Unique sessions24
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1287
IP hosts554
Unique visitors865
Unique sessions994
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views29587
IP hosts7016
Unique visitors15465
Unique sessions22459
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host2.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views236040
IP hosts61161
Unique visitors117573
Unique sessions151894
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-12-2400:00:00
2014-12-2500:00:00
2014-12-2600:00:00
2014-12-2700:00:00
2014-12-2800:00:00
2014-12-2900:00:00
2014-12-30

Top sites

Education & Reference156
Overall898