Summary

http://www.interactive-learning.com.au — interactive-learning

Last update — 00:10:12 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 00:10:13
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0067813122919241243653
IP hosts003528502516463896
Unique visitors004651078310595122388
Unique sessions004661186414586157809
Page views per visitor0.00.01.51.21.21.61.82.0
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.11.41.3
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.31.21.31.62.11.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts3
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 05 Jul 2015 00:10:14)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views78
IP hosts52
Unique visitors65
Unique sessions66
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1229
IP hosts502
Unique visitors783
Unique sessions864
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19241
IP hosts5164
Unique visitors10595
Unique sessions14586
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host2.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views243653
IP hosts63896
Unique visitors122388
Unique sessions157809
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-06-2900:00:00
2015-06-3000:00:00
2015-07-0100:00:12
2015-07-0200:01:40
2015-07-0300:00:00
2015-07-0400:01:03
2015-07-05

Top sites

Education & Reference190
Overall1052