Summary

http://www.interactive-learning.com.au — interactive-learning

Last update — 07:56:08 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 07:56:09
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views135927946103217392244666
IP hosts131412320495501864212
Unique visitors1343215357049702122976
Unique sessions13462383978913204158582
Page views per visitor1.01.01.41.31.31.51.82.0
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.11.11.11.41.3
Visitors per IP host1.01.03.11.71.81.41.91.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views59
IP hosts14
Unique visitors43
Unique sessions46
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host3.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 01 Aug 2015 07:56:09)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views279
IP hosts123
Unique visitors215
Unique sessions238
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1032
IP hosts495
Unique visitors704
Unique sessions789
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views17392
IP hosts5018
Unique visitors9702
Unique sessions13204
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views244666
IP hosts64212
Unique visitors122976
Unique sessions158582
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-07-2600:00:21
2015-07-2700:00:21
2015-07-2800:01:02
2015-07-2900:00:09
2015-07-3000:00:17
2015-07-3100:01:02
2015-08-0100:00:00

Color depth

321

Languages

English (United States)1

Top sites

Education & Reference93
Overall421