Summary

Last update — 18:36:00 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 18:36:01
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000409032541180833
IP hosts00040821364411169
Unique visitors00040891961486502
Unique sessions00040902053519093
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.01.72.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.31.11.41.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 22 Jul 2014 18:36:00)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views90
IP hosts82
Unique visitors89
Unique sessions90
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3254
IP hosts1364
Unique visitors1961
Unique sessions2053
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views1180833
IP hosts411169
Unique visitors486502
Unique sessions519093
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-1600:00:00
2014-07-1700:00:00
2014-07-18
2014-07-19
2014-07-20
2014-07-21
2014-07-22

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Shopping & Auctions