Summary

http://www.yourbargainmart.com — Cheap TVS Discount Electronics

Last update — 10:04:07 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 10:04:08
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000009341180839
IP hosts000000554411175
Unique visitors000000701486508
Unique sessions000000719519099
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.32.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.31.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 29 Mar 2015 10:04:08)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views934
IP hosts554
Unique visitors701
Unique sessions719
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views1180839
IP hosts411175
Unique visitors486508
Unique sessions519099
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-03-23
2015-03-24
2015-03-25
2015-03-26
2015-03-27
2015-03-28
2015-03-29

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Shopping & Auctions