Summary

http://www.yourbargainmart.com — Cheap TVS Discount Electronics

Last update — 06:51:09 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 06:51:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00000132561180836
IP hosts0000011366411172
Unique visitors0000011963486505
Unique sessions0000012055519096
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.01.72.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.01.01.41.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 30 Sep 2014 06:51:10)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3256
IP hosts1366
Unique visitors1963
Unique sessions2055
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views1180836
IP hosts411172
Unique visitors486505
Unique sessions519096
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-24
2014-09-25
2014-09-26
2014-09-27
2014-09-28
2014-09-29
2014-09-30

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Shopping & Auctions