Summary

http://www.yourbargainmart.com — Cheap TVS Discount Electronics

Last update — Mon, 11 Dec 2017 15:08:28 (1 days 16 hrs 9 min 56 sec ago)
Next update — 15:08:29
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00000011180850
IP hosts0000001411184
Unique visitors0000001486519
Unique sessions0000001519110
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 13 Dec 2017 07:18:24)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views1180850
IP hosts411184
Unique visitors486519
Unique sessions519110
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-12-07
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
2017-12-11
2017-12-12
2017-12-13

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Shopping & Auctions