Summary

Last update — 16:41:58 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 16:42:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00000032551180835
IP hosts0000001365411171
Unique visitors0000001962486504
Unique sessions0000002054519095
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.72.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.41.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 18 Sep 2014 16:41:59)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3255
IP hosts1365
Unique visitors1962
Unique sessions2054
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views1180835
IP hosts411171
Unique visitors486504
Unique sessions519095
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-12
2014-09-13
2014-09-14
2014-09-15
2014-09-16
2014-09-17
2014-09-18

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Shopping & Auctions