Summary

http://www.peakwalking.co.uk — Peakwalking

Last update — 02:08:15 (1 hrs 11 min 42 sec ago)
Next update — 02:08:16
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000005315213463096
IP hosts00000297341151678
Unique visitors000003010009203399
Unique sessions000003010589219785
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.81.52.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.01.01.41.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 25 Jun 2018 03:19:58)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views53
IP hosts29
Unique visitors30
Unique sessions30
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views15213
IP hosts7341
Unique visitors10009
Unique sessions10589
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views463096
IP hosts151678
Unique visitors203399
Unique sessions219785
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-06-19
2018-06-20
2018-06-21
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
2018-06-24
2018-06-25

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Travel & Regional