Summary

http://www.peakwalking.co.uk — Peakwalking

Last update — 21:40:17 (21 hrs 46 min 24 sec ago)
Next update — 21:41:13
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0066150730494454219
IP hosts0055027414288147235
Unique visitors0066134719487197423
Unique sessions0066135720700213518
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.21.51.62.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.21.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.21.20.21.31.41.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 25 Feb 2018 19:26:41)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views507
IP hosts274
Unique visitors347
Unique sessions357
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views30494
IP hosts14288
Unique visitors19487
Unique sessions20700
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views454219
IP hosts147235
Unique visitors197423
Unique sessions213518
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-02-19
2018-02-20
2018-02-21
2018-02-22
2018-02-23
2018-02-2400:00:00
2018-02-25

Top sites

Travel & Regional26
Overall267