Summary

http://www.peakwalking.co.uk — Peakwalking

Last update — Wed, 14 Feb 2018 22:43:10 (7 days 17 hrs 34 min 36 sec ago)
Next update — 22:43:11
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000050630488453919
IP hosts0000027314283147062
Unique visitors0000034519481197202
Unique sessions0000035520694213285
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.51.62.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.01.31.41.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 22 Feb 2018 16:17:46)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views506
IP hosts273
Unique visitors345
Unique sessions355
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views30488
IP hosts14283
Unique visitors19481
Unique sessions20694
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views453919
IP hosts147062
Unique visitors197202
Unique sessions213285
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-19
2018-02-20
2018-02-21
2018-02-22

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Travel & Regional