Summary

http://www.peakwalking.co.uk — Peakwalking

Last update — 01:00:13 (45 min 55 sec ago)
Next update — 01:00:18
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views006122194039716448268
IP hosts00591114818399144072
Unique visitors006101135525095193187
Unique sessions006101128626642209046
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.20.41.41.62.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.30.91.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.21.10.41.21.41.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Nov 2017 01:46:08)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views12
IP hosts9
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1940
IP hosts1148
Unique visitors1355
Unique sessions1286
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor0.9
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views39716
IP hosts18399
Unique visitors25095
Unique sessions26642
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views448268
IP hosts144072
Unique visitors193187
Unique sessions209046
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1700:00:14
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
2017-11-20
2017-11-21
2017-11-2200:00:00
2017-11-23

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Travel & Regional