Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 03:23:24 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 03:23:27
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1846130660111891557294283463105253707061
IP hosts110578210604082218693394987910272071
Unique visitors13059237074391022213625237627723570265
Unique sessions13759732081001120214333350856437927159
Page views per visitor1.41.40.01.51.31.41.92.3
Sessions per visitor1.11.10.01.10.91.01.51.6
Visitors per IP host1.21.20.01.21.01.12.52.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Nov 2017 03:23:26)
Page views1846
IP hosts1105
Unique visitors1305
Unique sessions1375
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views11189
IP hosts6040
Unique visitors7439
Unique sessions8100
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views294283
IP hosts186933
Unique visitors213625
Unique sessions214333
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4631052
IP hosts949879
Unique visitors2376277
Unique sessions3508564
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host2.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views53707061
IP hosts10272071
Unique visitors23570265
Unique sessions37927159
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1700:00:44
2017-11-1800:00:31
2017-11-1900:00:43
2017-11-2000:00:41
2017-11-2100:00:00
2017-11-2200:00:57
2017-11-2300:00:45

Exits

/1282
/home.html35
/search?q=sex+story&prmd=ivnsb&ei=NrcVWrH4COKD6QSBzYioCA&start=0&sa=N2

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)