Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 19:30:19 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 19:30:22
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views954811747121137700611243341664477496453004439
IP hosts53096532649141909610018488590620410080961
Unique visitors660781298165524427639230571242842023196311
Unique sessions728089579153586388559258777365273737411771
Page views per visitor1.41.41.51.51.51.52.02.3
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.11.11.11.11.51.6
Visitors per IP host1.21.21.31.31.31.22.72.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12113
IP hosts6491
Unique visitors8165
Unique sessions9153
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 24 Sep 2017 19:30:21)
Page views9548
IP hosts5309
Unique visitors6607
Unique sessions7280
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views77006
IP hosts41909
Unique visitors52442
Unique sessions58638
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views341664
IP hosts184885
Unique visitors230571
Unique sessions258777
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4774964
IP hosts906204
Unique visitors2428420
Unique sessions3652737
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host2.7
Unique visitors

Total

Page views53004439
IP hosts10080961
Unique visitors23196311
Unique sessions37411771
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-1800:00:39
2017-09-1900:00:47
2017-09-2000:00:42
2017-09-2100:00:46
2017-09-2200:00:43
2017-09-2300:00:46
2017-09-2400:00:44

Countries

Philippines7065
Asia/Pacific Region1329
United States463

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)