Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — Wed, 18 Apr 2018 03:49:38 (2 days 14 hrs 5 min 11 sec ago)
Next update — 03:49:38
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000020266229754522085
IP hosts000001562665610485206
Unique visitors0000014139175924013848
Unique sessions0000015200114238531552
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.41.92.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.11.41.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.92.22.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 20 Apr 2018 17:54:50)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views20
IP hosts15
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions15
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2662297
IP hosts626656
Unique visitors1391759
Unique sessions2001142
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host2.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views54522085
IP hosts10485206
Unique visitors24013848
Unique sessions38531552
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-04-1400:00:00
2018-04-15
2018-04-16
2018-04-17
2018-04-18
2018-04-19
2018-04-20

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)