Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 23:06:09 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 23:06:09
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1397214514149229434313395418280458168649754794
IP hosts6858712470494652066102040878368999441647
Unique visitors918395399637623838866276270232064521536351
Unique sessions1077611194112627244810278320250362679934942364
Page views per visitor1.51.51.51.51.51.52.02.3
Sessions per visitor1.21.21.21.21.21.21.61.6
Visitors per IP host1.31.31.41.31.31.42.82.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views14922
IP hosts7049
Unique visitors9637
Unique sessions11262
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 22 Jan 2017 23:06:09)
Page views13972
IP hosts6858
Unique visitors9183
Unique sessions10776
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views94343
IP hosts46520
Unique visitors62383
Unique sessions72448
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views418280
IP hosts204087
Unique visitors276270
Unique sessions320250
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4581686
IP hosts836899
Unique visitors2320645
Unique sessions3626799
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views49754794
IP hosts9441647
Unique visitors21536351
Unique sessions34942364
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-01-1600:00:44
2017-01-1700:00:45
2017-01-1800:00:46
2017-01-1900:00:45
2017-01-2000:00:48
2017-01-2100:00:50
2017-01-2200:00:43

Exits

/9873
/home.html346
/search?q=sex%20pinoy%20story&pivot=web&mkt=en-PH&setlang=en-US&input=13

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)