Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — Thu, 15 Feb 2018 07:43:10 (4 days 10 hrs 50 min 50 sec ago)
Next update — 07:43:11
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0002064142348221854519472
IP hosts000103422376617810484443
Unique visitors0001043095180317224013050
Unique sessions0001047684262345738530032
Page views per visitor0.00.00.02.00.31.51.92.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.11.51.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.21.32.42.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 19 Feb 2018 18:34:00)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views64142
IP hosts34223
Unique visitors43095
Unique sessions47684
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3482218
IP hosts766178
Unique visitors1803172
Unique sessions2623457
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host2.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views54519472
IP hosts10484443
Unique visitors24013050
Unique sessions38530032
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-02-13
2018-02-14
2018-02-15
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-19

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)