Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 14:08:50 (3 sec ago)
Next update — 14:08:50
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views723512273127958613313149391589473643852247722
IP hosts3974674168674542969092273458692219898445
Unique visitors498784598711578028802279744241141322806102
Unique sessions546792739748652079956297688365367236837507
Page views per visitor1.51.51.51.51.51.42.02.3
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.11.11.11.11.51.6
Visitors per IP host1.31.31.31.31.31.22.82.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12795
IP hosts6867
Unique visitors8711
Unique sessions9748
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 22 Jul 2017 14:08:53)
Page views7235
IP hosts3974
Unique visitors4987
Unique sessions5467
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views86133
IP hosts45429
Unique visitors57802
Unique sessions65207
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views391589
IP hosts227345
Unique visitors279744
Unique sessions297688
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4736438
IP hosts869221
Unique visitors2411413
Unique sessions3653672
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host2.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views52247722
IP hosts9898445
Unique visitors22806102
Unique sessions36837507
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-07-1600:00:46
2017-07-1700:00:46
2017-07-1800:00:41
2017-07-1900:00:47
2017-07-2000:00:45
2017-07-2100:00:47
2017-07-2200:00:44

Countries

Philippines5244
Asia/Pacific Region852
United States462

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)