Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 21:17:23 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 21:17:23
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views12642142501603610366815171420883477620951037535
IP hosts6289708975834942871892019188527369656255
Unique visitors8465954210646683909987276028241526022178987
Unique sessions958710807120677787311381316015374240235920859
Page views per visitor1.51.51.51.51.51.52.02.3
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.11.11.11.11.51.6
Visitors per IP host1.31.31.41.41.41.42.82.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views16036
IP hosts7583
Unique visitors10646
Unique sessions12067
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 28 Apr 2017 21:17:26)
Page views12642
IP hosts6289
Unique visitors8465
Unique sessions9587
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views103668
IP hosts49428
Unique visitors68390
Unique sessions77873
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views420883
IP hosts201918
Unique visitors276028
Unique sessions316015
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4776209
IP hosts852736
Unique visitors2415260
Unique sessions3742402
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host2.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views51037535
IP hosts9656255
Unique visitors22178987
Unique sessions35920859
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-04-2200:00:51
2017-04-2300:00:49
2017-04-2400:00:49
2017-04-2500:00:49
2017-04-2600:00:49
2017-04-2700:00:48
2017-04-2800:00:47

Time

07770
3418
4118

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)