Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 06:36:12 (14 hrs 27 min 25 sec ago)
Next update — 05:11:38
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0083067431512385419465472354151838313
IP hosts0044743662361032004508416749797239
Unique visitors005830503638393278246239241922587198
Unique sessions006440569739495317638366299936526159
Page views per visitor0.00.01.41.51.51.52.02.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.11.11.11.51.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.31.41.41.42.82.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views8306
IP hosts4474
Unique visitors5830
Unique sessions6440
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 22 Jun 2017 21:03:37)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views74315
IP hosts36623
Unique visitors50363
Unique sessions56973
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views419465
IP hosts200450
Unique visitors278246
Unique sessions317638
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4723541
IP hosts841674
Unique visitors2392419
Unique sessions3662999
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host2.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views51838313
IP hosts9797239
Unique visitors22587198
Unique sessions36526159
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-06-1600:00:45
2017-06-1700:00:46
2017-06-1800:00:39
2017-06-1900:00:43
2017-06-2000:00:42
2017-06-2100:00:39
2017-06-22

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)