Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 04:10:37 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 04:10:38
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views269815500139408840114283411077461393549787043
IP hosts1584910066414281668722003568409329445680
Unique visitors1858106749133580059357271224233575821551464
Unique sessions196611294105376732810893314384365120734966772
Page views per visitor1.51.51.51.51.51.52.02.3
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.21.21.21.21.61.6
Visitors per IP host1.21.21.41.41.41.42.82.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views13940
IP hosts6641
Unique visitors9133
Unique sessions10537
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 25 Jan 2017 04:10:39)
Page views2698
IP hosts1584
Unique visitors1858
Unique sessions1966
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views88401
IP hosts42816
Unique visitors58005
Unique sessions67328
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views411077
IP hosts200356
Unique visitors271224
Unique sessions314384
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4613935
IP hosts840932
Unique visitors2335758
Unique sessions3651207
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views49787043
IP hosts9445680
Unique visitors21551464
Unique sessions34966772
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-01-1900:00:45
2017-01-2000:00:48
2017-01-2100:00:50
2017-01-2200:00:45
2017-01-2300:00:49
2017-01-2400:00:46
2017-01-2500:00:46

Pages popularity

/2572
/home.html100
/search?q=pantasya&input=5&form=MB1014&mkt=en-PH&setlang=en-US2

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)