Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 09:11:44 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 09:11:45
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views468812235125858356613146386763478561550197445
IP hosts2681699761654125564291882018596019514023
Unique visitors332986888312559308766258366241787321758186
Unique sessions3610942196996471310183297424377778135282518
Page views per visitor1.41.41.51.51.51.52.02.3
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.21.21.21.21.61.6
Visitors per IP host1.21.21.31.41.41.42.82.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12585
IP hosts6165
Unique visitors8312
Unique sessions9699
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 25 Feb 2017 09:11:45)
Page views4688
IP hosts2681
Unique visitors3329
Unique sessions3610
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views83566
IP hosts41255
Unique visitors55930
Unique sessions64713
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views386763
IP hosts188201
Unique visitors258366
Unique sessions297424
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4785615
IP hosts859601
Unique visitors2417873
Unique sessions3777781
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views50197445
IP hosts9514023
Unique visitors21758186
Unique sessions35282518
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-02-1900:00:46
2017-02-2000:00:44
2017-02-2100:00:45
2017-02-2200:00:45
2017-02-2300:00:44
2017-02-2400:00:48
2017-02-2500:00:45

Browsers

Google Chrome 56.0.2924.87756
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.91523
Safari 534.30421

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)