Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 22:42:12 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 22:42:13
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00000058737354522144
IP hosts00000017040110485222
Unique visitors00000031552824013894
Unique sessions00000042888538531597
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.92.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.41.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.92.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 19 Sep 2018 22:42:13)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views587373
IP hosts170401
Unique visitors315528
Unique sessions428885
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views54522144
IP hosts10485222
Unique visitors24013894
Unique sessions38531597
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-09-13
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2018-09-17
2018-09-18
2018-09-19

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)