Summary

http://www.pantasya.com/home.html — Pantasya.com Homepage

Last update — 10:49:40 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 10:49:40
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views498911058120527936312395376889474101450557061
IP hosts2868635660483979061531852768496959576897
Unique visitors356378978296535078324250994239575221939283
Unique sessions386885739399612649566289851373365235559060
Page views per visitor1.41.41.51.51.51.52.02.3
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.11.11.11.21.61.6
Visitors per IP host1.21.21.41.31.41.42.82.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12052
IP hosts6048
Unique visitors8296
Unique sessions9399
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 25 Mar 2017 10:49:40)
Page views4989
IP hosts2868
Unique visitors3563
Unique sessions3868
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views79363
IP hosts39790
Unique visitors53507
Unique sessions61264
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views376889
IP hosts185276
Unique visitors250994
Unique sessions289851
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4741014
IP hosts849695
Unique visitors2395752
Unique sessions3733652
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views50557061
IP hosts9576897
Unique visitors21939283
Unique sessions35559060
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-03-1900:00:47
2017-03-2000:00:48
2017-03-2100:00:44
2017-03-2200:00:43
2017-03-2300:00:46
2017-03-2400:00:44
2017-03-2500:00:39

Languages

English (United States)4323
English3037
English (United Kingdom)461

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)