We are currently performing maintenance - some stats may be delayed, and some accounts may not be showing. This issue will be corrected soon.

Browsers

http://oldcarandtruckpictures.com/PickupTrucks/1950-1959.html — Pickup trucks from 1940 to 1949

Last update — 16:55:53 (-4 sec ago)
Next update — 16:55:53

2008/01/27

BrowserCount
MSIE 7.07051.5%
MSIE 6.04633.8%
MSIE 5.510.7%
Firefox 2.0.0.1196.6%
Firefox 2.0.0.610.7%
Safari 523.10.621.5%
Safari 523.12.221.5%
Safari 85.8.121.5%
Safari 417.9.210.7%
Safari 419.310.7%
Safari 523.1010.7%
Browsers