Browsers

Last update — 21:36:59 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 21:37:00

2011/11/11

BrowserCount
Firefox 8.0300516.6%
Firefox 7.0.117309.6%
Firefox 3.6.245843.2%
Firefox 6.0.22371.3%
Firefox 3.6.232001.1%
Firefox 3.6.81841.0%
Firefox 5.01430.8%
Firefox 5.0.11150.6%
Firefox 4.0.1870.5%
Firefox 3.6.18840.5%
Firefox 3.6.3700.4%
Firefox 3.6.17590.3%
Firefox 3.0.19530.3%
Firefox 9.0440.2%
Firefox 4.0420.2%
Firefox 3.6.13400.2%
Firefox 3.6.20390.2%
Firefox 6.0340.2%
Firefox 3.6260.1%
Firefox 3.6.10260.1%
Firefox 3.5.5250.1%
Firefox 3.6.16200.1%
Firefox 7.0200.1%
Firefox 3.5.16190.1%
Firefox 6.0.1190.1%
Firefox 3.5.11180.1%
Firefox 3.6.6140.1%
Firefox 3.6.9140.1%
Firefox 3.6.15130.1%
Firefox 9.0a270.0%
Firefox 3.5.860.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.1840.0%
Firefox 3.040.0%
Firefox 3.5.1940.0%
Firefox 3.6.1940.0%
Firefox 3.6.2140.0%
Firefox 7.0.1-x6440.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.2030.0%
Firefox 3.0.430.0%
Firefox 3.5.230.0%
Firefox 3.6.2230.0%
Firefox 11.0a120.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.1220.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.1720.0%
Firefox 3.0.820.0%
Firefox 3.5.320.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.22pre10.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.310.0%
Firefox 3.0.1110.0%
Firefox 3.0.310.0%
Firefox 3.5.110.0%
Firefox 3.5.1510.0%
Firefox 3.5.1810.0%
Firefox 3.5.610.0%
Firefox 3.6.1110.0%
Firefox 3.6.1210.0%
Firefox 3.6.1410.0%
Firefox 3.6.210.0%
Firefox 3.6.710.0%
Firefox 4.0b1010.0%
Firefox 4.0b710.0%
Firefox 4.0b810.0%
Google Chrome 15.0.874.106318217.6%
Google Chrome 15.0.874.1204622.6%
Google Chrome 9.0.5971600.9%
Google Chrome 14.0.835.202890.5%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.204600.3%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.77590.3%
Google Chrome 12.0.742550.3%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.65360.2%
Google Chrome 17.0.932.0360.2%
Google Chrome 9.0.597.94320.2%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.218260.1%
Google Chrome 17.0.935.0220.1%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.122170.1%
Google Chrome 16.0.912.36170.1%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.60160.1%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.124140.1%
Google Chrome 17.0.936.0130.1%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.91120.1%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.215120.1%
Google Chrome 16.0.912.32110.1%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.220100.1%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.1290.0%
Google Chrome 7.0.536.280.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.814.070.0%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.11250.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.794.050.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.797.050.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.835.18750.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.20540.0%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.21540.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.835.16340.0%
Google Chrome 4.1.249.106440.0%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.23740.0%
Google Chrome 12.0.712.030.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.601.020.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.835.18620.0%
Google Chrome 16.0.889.020.0%
Google Chrome 16.0.904.020.0%
Google Chrome 7.0.544.020.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.612.110.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.13310.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.4510.0%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.310.0%
Google Chrome 13.0.767.110.0%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.110.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.803.010.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.835.20110.0%
Google Chrome 15.0.861.010.0%
Google Chrome 16.0.912.010.0%
Google Chrome 16.0.912.2110.0%
Google Chrome 2.0.172.4310.0%
Google Chrome 4.0.221.610.0%
Google Chrome 7.0.517.4410.0%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.22410.0%
MSIE 8.0224312.4%
MSIE 9.012156.7%
MSIE 7.05052.8%
MSIE 6.01991.1%
MSIE 5.550.0%
MSIE 10.010.0%
Safari 534.51.224092.3%
Safari 6533.18.53281.8%
Safari 7534.48.31140.6%
Safari 533.11080.6%
Safari 533.21.1750.4%
Safari 534.50550.3%
Safari 533.22.3500.3%
Safari 531.21.10190.1%
Safari 533.19.4180.1%
Safari 534.48.3160.1%
Safari 531.9130.1%
Safari 533.16110.1%
Safari 533.490.0%
Safari 41370.0%
Safari 530.1770.0%
Safari 523.12.260.0%
Safari 534.1360.0%
Safari 420+50.0%
Safari 533.18.550.0%
Safari 6531.22.750.0%
Safari 525.2040.0%
Safari 52530.0%
Safari 533.20.2730.0%
Safari 533.320.0%
Safari 534.6.320.0%
Safari 419.310.0%
Safari 53010.0%
Safari 530.1910.0%
Safari 534.11+10.0%
Safari 534.8+10.0%
Netscape 5.05132.8%
Netscape 4.060.0%
Opera 9.804662.6%
Opera 9.3010.0%
Opera 9.6310.0%
Opera Mini/att/4.2.1486610.0%
Unknown950.5%
Flock 2.6.2270.1%
Flock 2.5.610.0%
Mozilla 1.9.1.1990.0%
Mozilla 1.9.2.2420.0%
Mozilla 1.9.0.310.0%
NetFront 3.550.0%
NetFront 4.2.230.0%
Galeon 1.3.1220.0%
Browsers