Browsers

Last update — 06:10:38 (3 sec ago)
Next update — 06:10:42

2011/09/04

BrowserCount
Firefox 6.0.1372222.3%
Firefox 3.6.218074.8%
Firefox 5.05823.5%
Firefox 6.05033.0%
Firefox 7.01841.1%
Firefox 3.6.201691.0%
Firefox 3.6.181260.8%
Firefox 4.0.11220.7%
Firefox 5.0.11200.7%
Firefox 3.6.13740.4%
Firefox 3.6.10700.4%
Firefox 4.0690.4%
Firefox 3.6.3620.4%
Firefox 3.6.9610.4%
Firefox 3.6.8500.3%
Firefox 3.0.19320.2%
Firefox 6.0a2120.1%
Firefox 3.0110.1%
Firefox 3.5.16110.1%
Firefox 3.6.19110.1%
Firefox 3.6.12100.1%
Firefox 3.0.1790.1%
Firefox 3.6.690.1%
Firefox 3.5.580.0%
Firefox 3.5.880.0%
Firefox 3.0.360.0%
Firefox 1.5.0.12eol50.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.2050.0%
Firefox 3.5.1850.0%
Firefox 7.0a250.0%
Firefox 3.640.0%
Firefox 3.6.1740.0%
Firefox 4.0b1140.0%
Firefox 8.0a240.0%
Firefox 3.5.1930.0%
Firefox 3.0.1520.0%
Firefox 3.6.1520.0%
Firefox 4.0b1020.0%
Firefox 4.0b1220.0%
Firefox 1.5.0.910.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.1410.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.310.0%
Firefox 3.0.810.0%
Firefox 3.510.0%
Firefox 3.5.310.0%
Firefox 3.6.1110.0%
Firefox 3.6.1410.0%
Firefox 3.6.1610.0%
Firefox 3.6.410.0%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.220219313.1%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.2188174.9%
Google Chrome 9.0.5971000.6%
Google Chrome 15.0.865.1000990.6%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.215950.6%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.112650.4%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.204540.3%
Google Chrome 14.0.803.0460.3%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.60340.2%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.112340.2%
Google Chrome 13.0.782.107300.2%
Google Chrome 11.0.696220.1%
Google Chrome 14.0.835.126200.1%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.91170.1%
Google Chrome 9.0.597.94150.1%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.68140.1%
Google Chrome 14.0.835.109140.1%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.77130.1%
Google Chrome 15.0.861.0100.1%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.21570.0%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.12260.0%
Google Chrome 7.0.517.4350.0%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.3040.0%
Google Chrome 6.0.472.6340.0%
Google Chrome 15.0.865.030.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.12720.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.8220.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.835.820.0%
Google Chrome 15.0.869.020.0%
Google Chrome 4.0.249.8920.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.630.010.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.15110.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.648.20510.0%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.6510.0%
Google Chrome 12.0.742.10010.0%
Google Chrome 13.0.767.110.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.797.010.0%
Google Chrome 14.0.814.010.0%
Google Chrome 15.0.854.010.0%
Google Chrome 15.0.870.010.0%
Google Chrome 3.0.195.3810.0%
Google Chrome 4.0.206.110.0%
Google Chrome 7.0.544.010.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.597.9810.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.600.210.0%
MSIE 8.0171110.2%
MSIE 9.010966.6%
MSIE 7.04132.5%
MSIE 6.02331.4%
MSIE 5.560.0%
MSIE 4.0110.0%
Safari 533.21.13272.0%
Safari 6533.18.53262.0%
Safari 534.502991.8%
Safari 534.48.31611.0%
Safari 533.11240.7%
Safari 533.22.31240.7%
Safari 534.6.3530.3%
Safari 6531.22.7490.3%
Safari 531.21.10340.2%
Safari 533.19.4220.1%
Safari 533.20.27190.1%
Safari 413130.1%
Safari 533.16120.1%
Safari 528.5+110.1%
Safari 530.17110.1%
Safari 532.270.0%
Safari 534.1260.0%
Safari 531.940.0%
Safari 533.18.530.0%
Safari 420+20.0%
Safari 528.1620.0%
Safari 534.8+20.0%
Safari 523.12.210.0%
Safari 525.20.110.0%
Safari 533.310.0%
Safari 533.410.0%
Safari 534.1+10.0%
Safari 85.8.110.0%
Opera 9.805063.0%
Opera 9.64100.1%
Netscape 5.03011.8%
Netscape 4.090.1%
Netscape 4.530.0%
Unknown1030.6%
Flock 2.6.2110.1%
Flock 2.6.160.0%
Avant Browser120.1%
Mozilla 1.9.1.19100.1%
Mozilla 1.9.2.910.0%
NetFront 3.540.0%
NetFront 3.410.0%
Browsers