Browsers

http://gostats.com — GoStats.com - Free Hit Counters

Last update — 22:44:28 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 22:44:29

2011/01/06

BrowserCount
Firefox 3.6.13816236.3%
Firefox 3.5.163021.3%
Firefox 3.0.192291.0%
Firefox 3.6.122211.0%
Firefox 3.61750.8%
Firefox 3.6.101700.8%
Firefox 3.6.31220.5%
Firefox 3.6.61190.5%
Firefox 3.6.81060.5%
Firefox 3.5.2820.4%
Firefox 3.6.9470.2%
Firefox 3.6.7380.2%
Firefox 4.0b8380.2%
Firefox 3.5.5350.2%
Firefox 3.6.11310.1%
Firefox 3.0.5290.1%
Firefox 3.6.2280.1%
Firefox 3.5.3270.1%
Firefox 3.5.8260.1%
Firefox 2.0.0.20240.1%
Firefox 2.0.0.18230.1%
Firefox 3.6.4170.1%
Firefox 4.0b9pre150.1%
Firefox 3.0130.1%
Firefox 3.0.1080.0%
Firefox 3.0.1370.0%
Firefox 3.0.670.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.1260.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.1460.0%
Firefox 3.5.160.0%
Firefox 1.0.750.0%
Firefox 3.5.1350.0%
Firefox 4.0b740.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.1030.0%
Firefox 3.5.630.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.120.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.420.0%
Firefox 3.0.1420.0%
Firefox 3.0.1520.0%
Firefox 3.0.720.0%
Firefox 3.0.820.0%
Firefox 3.5.1020.0%
Firefox 3.5.1120.0%
Firefox 3.5.720.0%
Firefox 3.5b420.0%
Firefox 1.5.0.910.0%
Firefox 2.0.0.1910.0%
Firefox 3.0.10,10.0%
Firefox 3.0.310.0%
Firefox 3.0.410.0%
Firefox 3.510.0%
Firefox 3.5.1410.0%
Firefox 3.5.410.0%
Firefox 3.5.910.0%
Firefox 3.6.12ms110.0%
Firefox 3.6.8/Nutch-1.210.0%
Firefox 4.0b110.0%
Firefox 4.0b210.0%
Firefox 4.0b410.0%
MSIE 8.0412718.3%
MSIE 7.012575.6%
MSIE 6.03691.6%
MSIE 9.01130.5%
MSIE 5.560.0%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.224325614.5%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.2313091.4%
Google Chrome 9.0.597.441580.7%
Google Chrome 10.0.615.0790.4%
Google Chrome 9.0.597.19780.3%
Google Chrome 10.0.612.3560.2%
Google Chrome 7.0.517.44450.2%
Google Chrome 7.0.517.43350.2%
Google Chrome 6.0.472.53340.2%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.210340.2%
Google Chrome 2.0.172.43220.1%
Google Chrome 10.0.612.1200.1%
Google Chrome 9.0.597.42200.1%
Google Chrome 5.0.375.70170.1%
Google Chrome 6.0.472.63170.1%
Google Chrome 10.0.628.0150.1%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.215130.1%
Google Chrome 9.0.597.4590.0%
Google Chrome 10.0.627.080.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.576.080.0%
Google Chrome 8.0.559.070.0%
Google Chrome 6.0.401.160.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.587.040.0%
Google Chrome 5.0.375.2930.0%
Google Chrome 5.0.375.5320.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.570.120.0%
Google Chrome 4.0.249.8910.0%
Google Chrome 5.0.307.110.0%
Google Chrome 5.0.342.210.0%
Google Chrome 6.0.447.010.0%
Google Chrome 7.0.503.010.0%
Google Chrome 7.0.517.010.0%
Google Chrome 8.0.552.20010.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.584.010.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.597.1010.0%
Safari 533.19.44381.9%
Safari 525.132080.9%
Safari 6533.18.51740.8%
Safari 533.18.51590.7%
Safari 6531.22.71370.6%
Safari 530.17920.4%
Safari 531.21.10610.3%
Safari 531.9300.1%
Safari 528.16260.1%
Safari 533.17.8250.1%
Safari 534.1+230.1%
Safari 533.1220.1%
Safari 413200.1%
Safari 533.16140.1%
Safari 525.20.1100.0%
Safari 523.1590.0%
Safari 532.280.0%
Safari 420+60.0%
Safari 531.22.740.0%
Safari 530.1930.0%
Safari 523.12.220.0%
Opera 9.803991.8%
Opera 9.64210.1%
Opera 10.0010.0%
Opera 8.50[yy]10.0%
Opera 9.2310.0%
Opera 9.5010.0%
Opera Mini/att/4.2.1581410.0%
Netscape 5.0870.4%
Netscape 4.0340.2%
Netscape 4.0(Vodafone/1.0/Vodafone547/VF_NZ_NZ_P107A4V1.3.1/Obi10.0%
Unknown670.3%
Mozilla 1.9.2.14pre250.1%
Mozilla 1.9.1.16160.1%
Mozilla 1.8.1.640.0%
Mozilla 1.9.2.1340.0%
Flock 2.6.1220.1%
Crazy Browser 3.0.0190.1%
NetFront 3.5.190.0%
NetFront 3.450.0%
Konqueror 3.570.0%
Avant Browser20.0%
Browsers